Laser 8876 3/4" Drive 200-800Nm Breakback Torque Wrench

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£569.00

Laser Tools Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4"D 200-800Nm - 8876

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£595.39
Free Delivery

Laser 8876 Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4" D 200-800Nm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£595.40
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 8876 Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4"D 200-800Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£595.40
GBP 595.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 8876 Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4" D 200-800Nm

£599.04
Free Delivery

Laser 8876 Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4" D 200-800Nm

In stock
£603.06
Free Delivery

Laser 8876 Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4" D 200-800Nm

In stock
£631.50
Free Delivery

LASER 8876 Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4" Inch Drive 200-800 Nm Industrial Use

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£638.98
Free Delivery

LASER 8876 Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4" Inch Drive 200-800 Nm Industrial Use

£638.98
Free Delivery

Laser 8876 3/4" Drive 200-800Nm Breakback Torque Wrench

Cheapest offer

An industrial 3/4" Drive breakback torque wrench, with a range of 200 to 800Nm (150 to 600lb-ft) and a push-thru drive allowing it to torque in both clockwise and anti-clockwise directions. The breakback mechanism gives the user a clear indication that the required torque has been reached, by pivoting back at the joint, helping to prevent over-torquing. It also features a two-piece design for ease of storage, easy to read scale, and a soft grip handle. Features a 2 Piece design for ease of storage, together with a push-thru drive which allows both clockwise & anti-clockwise operation. Supplied in a blow mould case for storage. All Laser torque wrenches (mechanical & digital) are supplied with a certificate of conformance & calibration produced at point of manufacture, as per ISO6789-1:2017.
£569.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk