Laser 8879 VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4" D 2-10Nm

Laser 8879 1/4" Drive 2 - 10Nm VDE Insulated Torque Wrench

Laser 8879 VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4" D 2-10Nm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Laser 8879 1/4" Drive 2 - 10Nm VDE Insulated Torque Wrench

3 working days
£289.00

Laser 8879 VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4" D 2-10Nm

In stock
£310.89
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 8879 VDE Insulated Click Type Torque Wrench 1/4" Drive 2-10Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.49
GBP 315.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 8879 VDE Insulated Click Type Torque Wrench 1/4" Drive 2-10Nm

£315.49
GBP 315.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser Tools VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4"D 2-10Nm - 8879

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.50
Free Delivery

LASER 8879 1/4 Inch Insulated Click Torque Wrench 2-10 Nm For EV Hybrid Use

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.35
Free Delivery

LASER 8879 1/4 Inch Insulated Click Torque Wrench 2-10 Nm For EV Hybrid Use

£329.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laser Tools 1/4"D VDE Insulated Torque Wrench Range 2-10Nm 1000vAC 1500vDC 8879
£315.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8880 VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4" D 5-25Nm
£310.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8878 Insulated Torx Plus® Socket Set 1/4" D 8pc
£59.98
Compare 5 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Laser 8880 VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4" D 5-25Nm
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8879 VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4" D 2-10Nm

Cheapest offer

Range: 2 - 10Nm in 0.1Nm increments; tolerance ±6%. 1/4"D x 295mm long. Manufactured to IEC60900 standards, for safe operator use on live voltages up to 1000V AC / 1500V DC. VDE certified. Larger size is also available, please see Part No. 8880 (5 - 25Nm range).
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk