Laser 8898 Magnetic Star Bit Set 11pc

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£26.98

Laser 11PC Magnetic Star Bit Set Durable Steel Torx Sizes Compact Storage Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.62
Free Delivery

Laser 8898 Magnetic Star Bit Set 11pc

In stock
£30.83
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Magnetic Star Bit Set 11 Piece Set - 8898

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
Free Delivery

LASER 8898 11Pcs Screwdriver Magnetic Star Bit Set T10-T60 1/4" & 3/8" Drive CrV

£31.39
Free Delivery

LASER 8898 11Pcs Screwdriver Magnetic Star Bit Set T10-T60 1/4" & 3/8" Drive CrV

£31.39
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Magnetic Star Bit Set 11pc 8898

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.40
Free Delivery

Laser 8898 Magnetic Star Bit Set 11pc

In stock
£31.90
Free Delivery

Laser 8898 Magnetic Star Bit Set 11pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Laser 8898 Magnetic Star Bit Set 11pc

Cheapest offer

An 11pc set of Star* bit sockets, each featuring a magnetic insert to securely hold the fastener, in sizes T10 to T60. Suitable for use on TORX* fixings, the bits are manufactured from impact grade S2 steel, with the sockets from chrome vanadium steel with a satin chrome finish together with a knurled ring for extra grip, and are supplied on a rail for easy storage.
£26.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Laser Tools Magnetic Torx Star Bit Set 11pc T10 to T60 1/4" And 3/8"D 8898
£31.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8924 Magnetic Hex Bit Set 11pc
£28.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8923 Magnetic Spline Bit Set 11pc
£37.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery