Laser 8916 Insulated Plier Set 3pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.76
Free Delivery

Laser 8916 Insulated Plier Set 3pc

3 working days
£64.98

LASER 8916 3Pcs Pliers Set Insulated Chrome Vanadium Steel IEC60900 Certified

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.03
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Insulated Plier Set 3 Piece Set - 8916

£75.03
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Insulated Plier Set 3pc 8916

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.03
Free Delivery

LASER 8916 3Pcs Pliers Set Insulated Chrome Vanadium Steel IEC60900 Certified

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.03
Free Delivery
Laser 8916 Insulated Plier Set 3pc

Cheapest offer

Combination Pliers; Length: 209mm; jaw opening: 37mm. Long Nose Pliers; Length: 220mm; jaw opening: 82mm. Diagonal Side Cutters; Length: 166mm; jaw opening: 18mm. Manufactured to IEC60900 standards, for safe operator use on live voltages up to 1000V AC / 1500V DC. Manufactured from chrome vanadium, with 2 colour thermoplastic rubber (TPR) insulated handles with slip guards. Presented in a EVA foam tray (36 x 198 x 280mm).
£57.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Laser Tools Insulated Plier Set 3pc For Hybrid And Electric Vehicles 8916
£75.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery