Laser 7835 Air Blow Gun Kit 9pc

Laser 9 Piece Air Blow Gun Kit

Laser 7835 Air Blow Gun Kit 9pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.98
Free Delivery

Laser 9 Piece Air Blow Gun Kit

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£38.98

Laser 7835 Air Blow Gun Kit 9pc

In stock
£43.94
Free Delivery

Laser 7835 Air Blow Gun Kit 9pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.71
Free Delivery

Laser 7835 Air Blow Gun Kit 9pc

In stock
£50.23
Free Delivery

LASER 7835 9 Pieces Air Blow Gun Kit Turbo Nozzle Fan Tip Rubber Conical

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.23
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Air Blow Gun Kit 9pc 7835

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.23
Free Delivery

LASER 7835 9 Pieces Air Blow Gun Kit Turbo Nozzle Fan Tip Rubber Conical

£50.23
Free Delivery

Laser Air Blow Gun Kit 9pc 7835

£50.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Laser 7835 Air Blow Gun Kit 9pc

Cheapest offer

Easy-to-handle air blow gun kit Use with workshop air to clear dust, debris and more from hard-to-reach areas of vehicle interiors and engine bays Contents: Air blow gun with quick release design; 1/4" nylok patch coupler; steel extension (6mm dia x 100mm) allowing 6 available angles for tight areas; composite non conducting extension (100mm) also allowing 6 available angles Turbo nozzle, providing 3 times air flow; fan tip (42mm), ideal for removing dust, dirt or water droplets; conical rubber tip (16mm); safety venting nozzle; safety venting tip (for use with steel extension) Working pressure: 110psi; max pressure: 220psi Presented in an EVA foam tray convenient for user storage and limiting packaging waste
£38.98
amazon.co.uk