Laser 9106 EV Charging Cable - 32A Three Phase T2 Female-T2 Male 22kW IP65

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.32
Free Delivery

Laser Tools EV Charging Cable - 32A Three Phase T2 Female-T2 Male 22kW IP65 9106

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.32
Free Delivery

Laser Tools EV Charging Cable - 32A Three Phase T2 Female-T2 Male 22kW IP65

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.32
Free Delivery

EV Charging Cable - 32A Three Phase T2 Female-T2 Male 22kW IP65

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.99
Free Delivery

LASER 9106 EV Charging Cable 32A 3 Phase Type 2 Female To Type 2 Male 22kW

£214.59
Free Delivery

LASER 9106 EV Charging Cable 32A 3 Phase Type 2 Female To Type 2 Male 22kW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.59
Free Delivery
Laser 9106 EV Charging Cable - 32A Three Phase T2 Female-T2 Male 22kW IP65

Cheapest offer

5m long BEV/PHEV charging cable, with Type 2 vehicle plug (female) to Type 2 charger plug (male), complete with carry bag. Three phase voltage up to 415V AC, for rapid charging up to 22kW. Tested to 2,000V AC. Operating temperature: -20C to +50C. Connectors made from durable polycarbonate with copper alloy contacts. Applications include: Audi, BMW, BYD, Ford, Hyundai, Jaguar, Kia, Lucid Air, Mercedes-Benz, MINI, Nissan Leaf (2018), Polestar, Porsche, Range Rover P400e, Renault, Smart, Tesla, Toyota, Volkswagen & Volvo. IP65 rated, IEC, TUV, CE & UKCA, REACH, RoHS compliant. EN62196, IEC61851.
£203.32
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Laser Tools EV Charging Cable 32A Three Phase T2 Female T2 Male 22kW IP65 9106
£203.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery