Laser 4293 Anti Freeze Tester for Ethylene Glycol

Laser Antifreeze Tester 4293 - For Ethylene Glycol

Laser 4293 Anti Freeze Tester for Ethylene Glycol

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£10.19

Laser 4293 Antifreeze Tester - Ethylene Glycol

In stock
£15.66
Free Delivery

Laser 4293 Antifreeze Tester - Ethylene Glycol

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Laser 4293 Antifreeze Tester - Ethylene Glycol

In stock
£17.06
Free Delivery

Laser 4293 Antifreeze Tester - Ethylene Glycol

In stock
£20.16
Free Delivery

Laser 4293 Antifreeze Tester - Ethylene Glycol

In stock
£20.34
Free Delivery

LASER TOOLS 4293 Antifreeze Tester

4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Laser 4292 Antifreeze Tester - Propylene Glycol
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 9204 Coolant Conductivity & TDS Tester
£73.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 9193 Antifreeze PH Meter
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 4293 Anti Freeze Tester for Ethylene Glycol

Cheapest offer

Check that your vehicle is protected with this easy to read indicator, designed for modern Ethylene Glycol antifreeze. Number of floating discs indicates level of antifreeze protection. Tests at hot and cold temperatures and reads in Celsius and Fahrenheit. Floating orange disc shows over protection and loss of efficiency. A solution of more than 70% antifreeze will give LESS protection. Pure antifreeze will freeze at -6° F
£10.19
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk