Laser 8432 Flexible Crows Foot Wrench 17mm 3/8" D

Laser Crows Foot Wrench 19mm 3 8DR - 8434

Laser 8432 Flexible Crows Foot Wrench 17mm 3/8" D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Laser 8432 3/8"D Flexible Crow's Foot Wrench 17mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.50

Laser 8432 Flexible Crows Foot Wrench 17mm 3/8" D

In stock
£16.07
Free Delivery

Laser 8432 Flexible Crows Foot Wrench 17mm 3/8" D

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Laser 8432 Flexible Crows Foot Wrench 17mm 3/8" D

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laser Tools Crows Foot Oil Filter Wrench 27mm - for Ford 5365
£22.73
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser Tools 5365 Crows Foot Oil Wrench Ford 27mm FITS Ford DW12C 2.2 Duratorq
£23.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 7479 Flexible Crows Foot Wrench 1/2"D 24mm
£18.56
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser Crows Foot Wrench Set 8516 – 32pc
£299.00
Compare 7 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Laser 4713 Crows Foot Wrench Set 1/2" 14pc, Black,Chrome
£198.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8432 Flexible Crows Foot Wrench 17mm 3/8" D

Cheapest offer

Extension bar length 43mm (from pivot point). Bi-Hex (12pt) profile x 3/8"D. Features an open jaw to fit around pipes & cables. Ideal for removing brake, fuel & hydraulic lines. Manufactured from chrome vanadium. Extension bar features a matt finish & the wrench has a manganese phosphate coating for corrosion resistance. Part of a range of 3/8"D flexible crows foot wrenches from 10mm to 22mm (Part Nos. 8425 - 8437).
£14.50
amazon.co.uk