Laser Measure 50M/165ft,RockSeed Digital Laser Distance Meter with 2 Bubble Levels,Portable Laser Rangefinder M/in/Ft Unit Switching Backlit LCD and Measuring Distance/Area/Volume/Pythagorean

Laser Distance Meter 50M/165ft,Handle Digital IP54 Shockproof Laser Measure UK

Laser Measure 50M/165ft,RockSeed Digital Laser Distance Meter with 2 Bubble Levels,Portable Laser Rangefinder M/in/Ft Unit Switching Backlit LCD and Measuring Distance/Area/Volume/Pythagorean

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Laser Measure 50M/165ft RockSeed Digital Laser Distance Meter with 2 Bubble

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.39
Free Delivery

Laser Measure 50 M / 165 Ft,rockseed Digital Distance Meter With 2 Bubble Levels,portable Rangefinder M / In / Ft Unit Switching

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
Laser Measure 50M/165ft,RockSeed Digital Laser Distance Meter with 2 Bubble Levels,Portable Laser Rangefinder M/in/Ft Unit Switching Backlit LCD and Measuring Distance/Area/Volume/Pythagorean

Cheapest offer

✦ PRACTICAL FUNCTION & HIGHER ACCURACY - Measuring range 50m/165ft,accuracy: ±1/16 inch,unit:m / in / ft / ft + in,and distance, area, volume, Pythagoras (indirect measurement), continuous measurement, addition and subtraction, maximum values and minimum, can meet your different needs.With unique 2 Bubble Levels, providing more precise measurement compared to one bubble. ✦ LARGE LCD BACKLIGHT SCREEN & Mute Setting - Large backlight screen provides users with a better visibility.Mute setting allows your different needs .With accuracy up to ±1/16inch, the portable laser measure can perfectly finish a measure task ranging from 0.16 to 165 feet. Also 4 interchangeable units among m / in / ft/ ft+in are designed for people with different reading habits. ✦ EASY TO USE - Handy and compact mode provide good operating feeling; IP54 waterproof level and dust-proof function protect the laser distance measure to the maximum extent,It's suitable to use everywhere. ✦ WIDE APPLICATION - With multiple measurement modes like distance, volume, area measurement, continuous measurement and measurement by Pythagoras, the laser level is ideal for home, construction and industries, especially in large areas such as rooms, apartments, buildings, real estates, factories, warehouses, etc. ✦ Package Contents & Warranty - 1*S2 50m/165ft Laser Distance Meter; 2 AAA Batteries; Package Box; User Manual.Any question please feel free to contact us.., Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: RockSeed
£25.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HYCHIKA Laser Measure Laser Distance Measure Rechargeable 60M Laser Rangefinder With LCD Backlight M, In, Ft Multiple Measurement Modes Pythagoras Distance Area Volume Measurements
£16.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sola Metron 20 - Laser distance meter
£99.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGS 8639 | Laser Distance Meter
£40.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser Distance Measurer up to 70 m 1.5 mm Accuracy Bluetooth Ip54 Spirit Level - Rangefinders by Steinberg Black
£68.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery