Laser 8580 Extra Long 1/2"D Impact Hex Bit Set 7pc

Laser Exhaust Technology Impact Hex Bit Set 8580 Extra Long 1/2" D 7pc

Used Offers from

Laser 8580 Extra Long 1/2"D Impact Hex Bit Set 7pc

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£79.98

Laser 8580 Extra Long Impact Hex Bit Set 1/2" D 7pc

In stock
£84.90
Free Delivery

Laser 8580 Extra Long Impact Hex Bit Set 1/2" D 7pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.37
Free Delivery

Laser 8580 Extra Long Impact Hex Bit Set 1/2" D 7pc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.15
Free Delivery

Laser 8580 Extra Long Impact Hex Bit Set 1/2" D 7pc

In stock
£92.15
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Extra Long Impact Hex Bit Set 1/2"D 7 Piece Set - 8580

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.15
Free Delivery

Laser 8580 Extra Long Impact Hex Bit Set 1/2 Drive 7 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.15
Free Delivery

LASER 8580 7Pcs Screwdriver Extra Long Impact Hex Bit Set 1/2" Drive CrMo Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.15
Free Delivery

Laser 8580 Extra Long 150mm Reach Impact Hex Bit Set 1/2 Drive 7 Piece 5 to 14mm

£92.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Laser Tools Lambda Sensor Socket Set 3/8"D, 1/2"D 7pc 3750
£69.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 9007 Exhaust Gas Sensor Socket 1/2" D 17mm
£30.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8640 2 Piece NOx Sensor Tap Set
£43.98
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Laser 9002 Exhaust Sensor Thread Chaser Set 6pc
£155.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8580 Extra Long 1/2"D Impact Hex Bit Set 7pc

Cheapest offer

A set of 150mm long 1/2"D impact quality hex bit sockets, suitable for use on hard to reach or recessed fixings. Each featuring a one piece construction and manufactured from chrome molybdenum for impact strength with anti-corrosion black phosphate finish, together with a groove and holes for use with a retaining ring and pin.
£79.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.