Laser 8481 Metric/Stubby/Star Spanner Set 30pc

Laser Exhaust Technology Spanner Set 8481 – Metric, Stubby, Star – 30 pc

Used Offers from

Laser 8481 Metric/Stubby/Star Spanner Set 30pc

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£64.98

Laser 8481 Metric/Stubby/Star Spanner Set 30pc

In stock
£69.16
Free Delivery

Laser 8481 Metric/Stubby/Star Spanner Set 30pc

In stock
£71.12
Free Delivery

Laser 8481 Metric/Stubby/Star Spanner Set 30pc

In stock
£72.08
Free Delivery

Laser Combination Spanner Set 30 Pack

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 8481 30Pc Metric/stubby/star Spanner Set

1-3 working days
£113.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laser Tools Lambda Sensor Socket Set 3/8"D, 1/2"D 7pc 3750
£69.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LASER TOOLS 8067 Blind spot mirror
£48.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 9007 Exhaust Gas Sensor Socket 1/2" D 17mm
£32.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 7786 Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 10mm
£8.79
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8481 Metric/Stubby/Star Spanner Set 30pc

Cheapest offer

A comprehensive metric spanner set in both regular and stubby lengths, which also features a set of double ended Star* profile spanners from E6 to E24, designed to fit Torx® bolts. The spanners are manufactured from chrome vanadium and have a mirror polished finish. They are supplied in an EVA foam tray, designed to fit roll cab drawers, keeping the tools clean, tidy and ready for use. The 30-piece set is a great tool kit for the home mechanic since it contains a useful selection of the most sizes, covering the most common applications in the workshop.
£64.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk