Laser Tools Heavy Duty Torx Socket Bit Set 1/2"D 6pc 4947

Laser Heavy Duty Tore Socket Bit Set 1/2"D 6pc 4947

Laser Tools Heavy Duty Torx Socket Bit Set 1/2"D 6pc 4947

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.88
Free Delivery

Laser 4947 Torx Bit Set 6 piece 1/2"D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.25
Free Delivery

1x Laser Tools Torx® Bit Set 6pc Workshop Garage Handy Precision Work Mechanic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.18
Free Delivery
Laser Tools Heavy Duty Torx Socket Bit Set 1/2"D 6pc 4947

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 6 / Size: 1/2in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 4947 / UPC: 5018341049478 / MPN: 4947 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9011367502 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: laser 4947 torx bit set t 55 t 60 t 70 t 80 t 90 t 100 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 500 Grams / Brand: Laser Tools / Type: Bit Set / EAN: 5018341049478 / GTIN: 5053155467131 / Length: 39mm / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 187mm / Width: 73mm / Tools Included: Sockets
£39.88
ebay.co.uk