Laser 3682 16mm 3/8" Drive Magnetic Plug Socket

Laser Magnetic Spark Plug Socket 10mm

Laser 3682 16mm 3/8" Drive Magnetic Plug Socket

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£20.98

Laser Tools 3682 Magnetic Spark Plug Socket - 16mm 3/8"d

1-3 working days
£32.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Laser 3683 Magnetic Spark Plug Socket 3/8"D 21mm
£28.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser Exhaust Technology Magnetic Spark Plug Socket 3681 - 3/8" Drive 14 mm
£19.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.70
Three Way Parallel Lasers Light Source Set Magnetic Adsorption Concave Convex Lens for Physics Optics Experiment Way Parallel Light Set Channel for School
£7.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIVON 9/16-Inch Spark Plug Swivel Socket, 3/8" Drive x 6" Total Length | Enhanced Magnetic Design With Thin Wall Socket, Cr-v Steel (LX-SSPS9166)
£17.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Laser Tools 3682 Magnetic Spark Plug Socket - 16mm 3/8"d
£32.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Laser 3682 16mm 3/8" Drive Magnetic Plug Socket

Cheapest offer

The Laser 3682 Magnetic Plug Socket 16mm 3/8" Drive has a knurled end and is manufactured from Chrome Vanadium.
£20.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk