Laser 6552 AC/DC Digital Clamp Meter CAT III 1000A

Laser Tools AC/DC Digital Clamp Meter CAT III 1000A 6552

Laser 6552 AC/DC Digital Clamp Meter CAT III 1000A

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Laser 6552 AC/DC Digital Clamp Meter 1000a True RMS

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£159.00

Laser 6552 Digital Clamp Meter 1000A True RMS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.62
Free Delivery

Laser 6552 Digital Clamp Meter 1000A True RMS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.62
Free Delivery

Laser AC/DC Digital Clamp Meter CAT III 1000A 6552

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

Laser Tools AC/DC Digital Clamp Meter CAT III 1000A - 6552

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.26
Free Delivery

LASER 6552 AC DC Clamp Meter True RMS 1000 A For Oscilloscope Electrical Testing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.25
Free Delivery

LASER 6552 AC DC Clamp Meter True RMS 1000 A For Oscilloscope Electrical Testing

£186.25
Free Delivery

LASER 6552 AC DC Clamp Meter True RMS 1000 A For Oscilloscope Electrical Testing

£186.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Laser 8723 Insulated Open Ended Spanner 13mm
£15.98
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Laser Electric Drum Pump for Adblue AC/DC
£169.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New AC/DC adapter for Spectra precision laser level meter GL422 GL422N GL522 LL400 LL400HV LL300 LL300N LL300S HV401 Dual slope laser Q104791 Q102734 1242 and 1462 battery chargers
£18.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Laser 7273 Electric Drum Pump for Diesel AC/DC with Euro Charger
£176.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 6552 AC/DC Digital Clamp Meter CAT III 1000A

Cheapest offer

Digital clamp tester for AC/DC current measurement - CATIII 600V rated. True RMS current and voltage readings regardless of waveforms. 30mm clamp jaw opening. Specification: AC/DC current to 1000A, AC/DC voltage to 600V, AC/DC power to 240kw, resistance to 40m, frequency to 10MHz, continuity and diode check, low battery indicator, data hold facility, auto power off. Supplied with test leads, carry case & battery. CE & RoHS compliant.
£159.00
amazon.co.uk