Laser 7635 Brake Disc & Tyre Depth Gauge

Laser Tools Brake Disc & Tyre Depth Gauge

Laser 7635 Brake Disc & Tyre Depth Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.44
Free Delivery

Laser 7635 Brake Disc & Tyre Depth Gauge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.09
Free Delivery

Laser 7635 Brake Disc & Tyre Depth Gauge

In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

Laser 7635 Brake Disc & Tyre Depth Gauge

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

LASER TOOLS 7635 Vernier Calliper, brake disc thickness

4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Free Delivery

Laser 7635 Brake Disc & Tyre Depth Gauge

In stock
£29.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laser 2906 Brake Bleeding Kit
£14.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 2599 Brake Spanner 1/4" Sq x 5/16" OE
£8.74
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Laser Tools Brake Caliper Rewind Tool Kit Workshop Garage Handy Precision DIY
£16.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 2606 Brake Spanner 10mm Hex x 11mm Hex
£9.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 3991 Pneumatic Brake Caliper Rewind Tool Kit
£169.00
Compare 10 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Laser 7635 Brake Disc & Tyre Depth Gauge

Cheapest offer

Vernier style disc measuring tool combined with depth gauge; 0 - 60mm range. Clamping screw to easily retain reading. Special Jaw release mechanism allows reading of the brake disc to be retained without releasing the clamping screw. Compact size allows for access in tight spaces. Lightweight 40g., Weight: 0.13007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: Laser Tools
£19.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk