Laser 7534 Bulb Fitting Kit 2pc

Laser Tools Bulb Fitting Kit 2 Piece

Laser 7534 Bulb Fitting Kit 2pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Laser 7534 2 piece Bulb Fitting Kit

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.98
Laser 7534 Bulb Fitting Kit 2pc

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use in hard to reach bulb locations and for use with bayonet, screw and wedge designs Includes: one pair of bulb pliers suitable for a wide range of modern car bulbs, cup type ends, grip bulbs and electronic components securely with dipped handles for safe and secure use Includes a stainless steel telescopic inspection mirror Dia: 50mm, with 5 sections: 245mm-740mm Soft grip handle for hard to see bulb locations Bulb pliers available separately - Part No 7270
£14.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Laser 4292 Antifreeze Tester - Propylene Glycol
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 6322 Noid Light Set 6pc
£19.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 9273 AC Voltage Tester/Screwdriver
£3.59
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Printer Fuser Heating Lamp Compatible with 7080 7180 7380 7480D 7655 7605 7400, High-Efficiency Fixing Unit Light Tube Bulb Replacement Part for Office Printers
£8.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
LASER TOOLS COMBINATION SPANNER SET 32MM 25PC 6396
£64.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95