Laser 6145 Insulated Socket Set 1/4"D 18pc

Laser Tools Insulated Socket Set 1/4"D 18pc 6145

Laser 6145 Insulated Socket Set 1/4"D 18pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Laser 6145 18 Piece Insulated Socket Set 1/4" Drive

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£179.00

LASER TOOLS 6145 1/4 VDE INSULATED HYBRID SOCKET SET EXTENSION RATCHET TOOL KIT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.55
Free Delivery

Laser 6145 Insulated Socket set 1/4"D 18 Piece

£191.62
Free Delivery

Laser 6145 18 Piece 1/4" Drive Insulated Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.62
GBP 191.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser Insulated Socket Set 1/4"D 18pc 6145

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.99
Free Delivery

Laser 6145 Insulated Socket Set 1/4"D 18pc

In stock
£197.01
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Insulated Socket Set 1/4"D 18 Piece Set - 6145

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.57
Free Delivery

Laser 6145 Insulated Socket Set 1/4"D 18pc

In stock
£198.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Laser 8723 Insulated Open Ended Spanner 13mm
£15.98
Compare 8 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Laser 8561 10 Piece Insulated Socket Hex Bit Set
£139.00
Compare 13 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Laser 5483 3/8" Drive Insulated Socket Set
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Laser Tools 6881 Vde 1000V Insulated Ratchet Ring Spanner 11mm
£32.04
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 6145 Insulated Socket Set 1/4"D 18pc

Cheapest offer

1/4"D 13 x Sockets: 4/4.5/5/5.5/6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14mm 4 x extension bars 50/75/100/150mm, 1 x quick release ratchet handle VDE certificated / GS approved Packed in blow case and EVA foam
£179.00
amazon.co.uk