Laser 8255 3/8” Drive Oil Filter Wrench - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

Laser Tools Oil Filter Wrench 3/8D - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

Laser 8255 3/8” Drive Oil Filter Wrench - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£15.98

Laser 8255 Oil Filter Wrench 3/8”D - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.01
Delivery from £4.49

Laser 8255 Oil Filter Wrench 3/8”D - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

In stock
£19.68
Free Delivery

Laser 8255 Oil Filter Wrench 3/8”D - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.94
Free Delivery

Laser 8255 Oil Filter Wrench 3/8”D - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

In stock
£20.58
Free Delivery

Laser 8255 Oil Filter Wrench 3/8”D - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

£22.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oil Filter Wrench - Cup Type - 74mm/14 Flute - 74mmx14Flutes
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Filter Wrench - 3 Arm - 3/8in. Drive - 65-120mm
£15.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 2075 Oil Filter Wrench 65 - 120mm
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser Tools Oil Filter Strap Wrench - to 300mm dia 2104
£27.18
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 4880 Oil Filter Wrench 3/8"D - 64.5mm x 14 Flutes
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8255 3/8” Drive Oil Filter Wrench - 74.5mm x 15 Flutes

Cheapest offer

A 3/8" drive offset oil filter wrench suitable for removing motorcraft canister type oil filters as fitted to Ford 1.5L and 1.6L EcoBoost engines, perfect for filters housed in a tight space.
£15.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk