Laserliner 052.205A Cubus 210 S Set Rotary Laser Kit, 1500mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£560.57
Free Delivery

Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm 052.205A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£604.99
Free Delivery

Laserliner 052.205A Cubus 210 S Set Rotary Laser Kit, 1500mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£713.24
Free Delivery

Draper Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set Rotary Laser Kit, 1500mm

1-3 working days
£778.80
Free Delivery

Laserliner 052.205A Cubus 210 S Set Rotary Laser Kit 1500Mm 32170

3-5 working days
£787.45
Free Delivery

Draper 32170 Laserliner 052.205A Cubus 210 S Set Rotary Laser Kit, 1500mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£807.37
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.3 kg
Height 160 mm
Depth 145 mm
Width 130 mm

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes
Battery included Yes

Technical details

Sustainability compliance Yes
Compliance certificates CE

Battery

Charging time 4 h
Battery type AA
Battery voltage 1.2 V
Battery technology Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
Number of batteries supported 4

Performance

Operating temperature (T-T) -10 - 50 °C
Wavelength 635 nm
Laser class 2
Accuracy 0.15 mm
Maximum measurement distance 200 m

Features

Tripod mounting supported Yes
International Protection (IP) code IP66
Touchscreen No
Display technology LCD
Display type Digital
Product colour Black, White
Distance measuring units m
Type Laser distance meter

Product information

At a glance

• Bright Laser Lines: Excellent visibility in any lighting.
• Automatic Leveling: Ensures consistent precision without adjustments.
• Adaptable Mounting: Flexible options for various setups.