Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Moisture Meter Non-Destructive...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£207.50

Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Moisture Meter Non-Destructive Reading

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.50
Free Delivery

Draper 31946 Laserliner 082.091A Multiwet-Finder Plus Material Moisture Measuring Device

1-3 working days
£244.19
Free Delivery

Laserliner 31946 Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Plus Material Moisture Meas

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.50
Free Delivery

Draper 31946 Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Plus Material Moisture Measurin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.84
Free Delivery

Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Plus Material Moisture Measuring Device

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.69
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Laserliner Moisture Meters Moisture meter 619528 - Laserliner 082.091A, The Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Plus is a moisture meter ideal for detecting building moisture and alerting for mould. This device, model 082.091A, features a hygrometer to measure relative humidity and air temperature, functioning as both an indoor RH meter and a mould detector. It's widely used in construction and home maintenance for ensuring healthy indoor environments. Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Moisture Meter Non-Destructive Reading
£207.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)