Laserliner 082.150A Coatingtest-Master Coating Thickness Measuring Device 32005

Laserliner CoatingTest-Master

Laserliner 082.150A Coatingtest-Master Coating Thickness Measuring Device 32005

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£278.90
Free Delivery

Laserliner 082.150A CoatingTest-Master Paint Meter 0-1250 µm Precision

Unknown
£280.04

Laserliner CoatingTest-Master Paint Meter 0-1250 µm Precision

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.04
Free Delivery

Draper 32005 Laserliner 082.150A CoatingTest-Master Coating Thickness Measuring

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.82
Free Delivery

Laserliner 082.150A CoatingTest-Master Coating Thickness Measuring Device

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.03
Free Delivery

Laserliner 082.150A Coatingtest-Master Coating Thickness Measuring Device 32005

Cheapest offer

This Point Precise Coating Thickness Measuring Instrument Is Suitable For Insulating And Non-Magnetic Coatings On Non-Ferrous Metals. The Base Material Is Identified Automatically (Ferrous/Ferromagnetic Non-Ferrous/Non-Ferromagnetic). The Device Features One-Point Or Two-Point Calibration To Increase The Measuring Accuracy. 400 Measured Values Can Be Saved To The Internal Memory And Transferred To A Pc Via The Usb Interface For Further Analysis. Supplied With Usb Cable Batteries And Carrying Case.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDDRPDIR32005
£278.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.