Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Moisture Meter Non-Destructive...

Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Moisture Meter Non-Destructive Reading 082.091A

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£207.50

Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Moisture Meter Non-Destructive Reading

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.50
Free Delivery

Laserliner 082.091A Multiwet-Finder Plus Material Moisture Measuring Device 31946

3-5 working days
£229.93
Free Delivery

Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Plus Material Moisture Measuring Device

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.86
Free Delivery

Draper 31946 Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Plus Material Moisture Measurin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laserliner HammerProbe Compact External Hand Electrode, for Wood and Building Material Measurement, Moisture Meter - Accessories, Compatible with DampFinder, DampMaster & MultiWet-Master
£59.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 31946 Laserliner 082.091A Multiwet-Finder Plus Material Moisture Measuring Device
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Laserliner Moisture Meters Moisture meter 619528 - Laserliner 082.091A, The Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Plus is a moisture meter ideal for detecting building moisture and alerting for mould. This device, model 082.091A, features a hygrometer to measure relative humidity and air temperature, functioning as both an indoor RH meter and a mould detector. It's widely used in construction and home maintenance for ensuring healthy indoor environments. Laserliner 082.091A MultiWet-Finder Moisture Meter Non-Destructive Reading
£207.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)