Summer Tyre 225/65 R17 Lassa 102V COMPETUS HP 2

Lassa Competus H/P 2 ( 225/65 R17 102V )

Summer Tyre 225/65 R17 Lassa 102V COMPETUS HP 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/65 R17 Lassa 102V COMPETUS H/P2 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 225/65 R17 102V COMPETUS H/P 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/65 R17 Lassa 102V COMPETUS HP 2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: COMPETUS HP 2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Load Range: SL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8697322166044 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / UPC: 8697322166044 / MPN: CA8697322166044 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5055069201 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Lassa / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / EAN: 8697322166044 / GTIN: 8697322166044 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Off-Road Vehicle / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£106.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE LASSA 255/55 R18 109W COMPETUS H/P 2 SUMMER
£113.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 265/50 R20 Lassa 111Y COMPETUS H/P2 XL
£138.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE LASSA 245/65 R17 111H COMPETUS H/P 2 XL SUMMER
£121.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER LASSA 235/55 R17 103V COMPETUS H/P 3
£109.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres Lassa 235/50 R19 103W COMPETUS H/P 2 XL
£124.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50