Summer Tyre 185/55 R15 Lassa 82V LAS_MULTIWAYS2 XL

Lassa Multiways 2 ( 185/55 R15 82V )

Summer Tyre 185/55 R15 Lassa 82V LAS_MULTIWAYS2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 185/55 R15 Lassa 82V MULTIWAYS 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 185/55 R15 82V MULTIWAYS 2 ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.92
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 185/55 R15 Lassa 82V LAS_MULTIWAYS2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: LAS_MULTIWAYS2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 82 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI8697322131172 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 185 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£73.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lassa Multiways 2 ( 195/55 R16 91V XL )
£78.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa MULTIWAYS 2 215/55 R16 97V passenger car All-season tyres Tyres 213119
£90.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 225/40 R18 Lassa 92W LAS_MULTIWAYS2 XL M+S
£97.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa Multiways 2 ( 205/50 R17 93V XL )
£93.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa Multiways 2 ( 225/55 R18 98V XL )
£107.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50