All Weather Tyre 215/65 R16C Lassa 109R MULTIWAYS-C M+S

Lassa Multiways-C ( 215/65 R16C 109R 8PR )

All Weather Tyre 215/65 R16C Lassa 109R MULTIWAYS-C M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Lassa 109R MWAYC4S XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 215/65 R16C Lassa 109/107R MULTIWAYS-C M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 215/65 R16 109R MULTIWAYS CARGO ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 215/65 R16C Lassa 109R MULTIWAYS-C M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: MULTIWAYS-C / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 8697322430930 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8697322430930 / MPN: 8697322430930 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9059708535 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Lassa / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: All Season / EAN: 8697322430930 / GTIN: 8697322430930 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 109 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£106.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Summer Tyre 215/70 R15C Lassa 109S MULTIWAYS C XL
£93.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa Multiways-C ( 225/65 R16C 112/110R 8PR )
£112.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 195/60 R16C Lassa 99/97R MULTIWAYS-C M+S
£95.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres Lassa 195/70 R15C 104R MULTIWAYS-C M+S
£95.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres Lassa 195/75 R16C 107Q MULTIWAYS-C M+S
£93.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50