Lassiter - Myth of Southern Exceptionalism - New paperback or softback - X555z

Matthew Lassiter The Myth of Southern Exceptionalism (Paperback)

Lassiter - Myth of Southern Exceptionalism - New paperback or softback - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.60
Free Delivery

Matthew Lassiter The Myth of Southern Exceptionalism (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.55
Free Delivery

The Myth of Southern Exceptionalism by Matthew Lassiter (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.70
Free Delivery

The Myth of Southern Exceptionalism. Lassiter, Crespino 9780195384758 New<|

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Suburban Crisis : White America and the War on Drugs
£33.25
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £3.99
The Suburban Crisis : White America and the War on Drugs
£23.75
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lassiter - Myth of Southern Exceptionalism - New paperback or softback - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / United States / State Local / South AL AR FL / Subject Area: Psychology, History, Social Science, Political Science / Release Title: The Myth of Southern Exceptionalism / Publication Name: Myth of Southern Exceptionalism / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 6.1 in / Film/TV Title: The Myth of Southern Exceptionalism / Subject: United States / 20th Century, Sociology / General, Social Psychology, United States / State & Local / South (Al, Ar, Fl, Ga, Ky, La, Ms, Nc, Sc, Tn, VA, Wv), Ethnic Studies / African American Studies, Political Ideologies / Nationalism & Patriotism / Weight: 0.53 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2009 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Joseph Crespino / Item Weight: 17.6 oz. / Item Width: 6.3 in / Number of Pages: 360 Pages
£34.60
ebay.co.uk