Last Stand Spider-Man F9020 6" Action Figure Legends Series (Marvel Spider-Man)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Last Stand Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Grey

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Legends Series Last Stand Spider-Man Comics Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Spiderman Marvel Legends Comic 6-Inch Last Stand Spider-Man Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.74
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Last Stand Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.98
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Last Stand Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Grey

Unknown
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Legends Series Last Stand Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Spider-Man Marvel Legends Comic 6" Last Stand Spider-Man Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Last Stand Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Grey

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Last Stand Spider-Man F9020 6" Action Figure Legends Series (Marvel Spider-Man)

Cheapest offer

Type: Action Figure / Item Height: 28 / Height: 28 / Item Length: 4 / Width: 21 / Depth: 4 / Item Width: 21
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Pallet dispatch unit No
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010996205766
Master (outer) case dispatch unit Yes
Master (outer) case volume 14448728 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight 474 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.29 kg
Master (outer) case height 292.1 mm
Master (outer) case length 238.1 mm
Master (outer) case width 219.1 mm

Supplier features

Customs product code (TARIC) 9503004990
Packaging languages English, French, German, Portuguese, Spanish, GER
Assembly required No
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/04/2024

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 731171035
Recommended age (min) 48 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 79 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin China
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Year 2024
Franchise Spider-Man
License Marvel
On basis of Comics
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Sound effects No
Product type Toy figure
Sounding No

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 2 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 178 g
Package height 279.4 mm
Package depth 38.1 mm
Package width 209.6 mm
Package type Blister

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Spider-Man 2 Peter Parker Last Stand Suit 1/6 Action Figure 12" VGM71 Hot Toys
£434.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.55
Amazing Spider-Man Epic Collection: The Goblin's Last Stand (New Printing 2)
£30.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Last Stand Spider-Man Retro Action Figure
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pop! Marvel: Spider-Man (Last Stand) Previews Exclusive Vinyl Figure
£16.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.08
adidas Marvel Spider-Man Grand Court shoes off-white red blue Kids - 33
£30.45
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99