Latin Percussion Giovanni Compact Conga 11" LP825

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £248.00

Latin Percussion Giovanni Compact Conga 11" LP825

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£262.39
Free Delivery

LP 825 Compact Conga 11"

1-3 days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Latin Percussion Giovanni Compact Conga 11" LP825

£293.75
Free Delivery

LP Giovanni 11 Compact Conga

19 days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LP Latin Percussion Giovanni Galaxy Wood Bongo Gold Hardware LP793X
£333.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Giovanni Galaxy Wood Bongo Chrome Hardware LP793X-C
£333.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion LP799X-AW 12.5 x 25-Inch Galaxy Giovanni Djembe
£528.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
LP 806Z-AW Galaxy 11 3/4" Conga
£659.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Conga Giovanni Palladium Supertumba 14 Inch LP863Z
£768.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Giovanni Compact Conga 11" LP825

Cheapest offer

Real bongo sound from a compact instrument. Designed with Giovanni Hidalgo, 11" Drum key tunable Mount separately available
£262.39
amazon.co.uk