LP Latin Percussion Kuhglocke Steve Gadd Mambo Bell LP229SG Vice-Mount, pulverbeschichtet, schwarz

Latin Percussion Kuhglocke Steve Gadd Mambo Bell LP229SG Vice-Mount, pulverbeschichtet, schwarz

LP Latin Percussion Kuhglocke Steve Gadd Mambo Bell LP229SG Vice-Mount, pulverbeschichtet, schwarz

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

LP Steve Gadd Mambo Signature Cowbell

Cheapest Price
19 days
£69.99
Delivery from £1.49
LP Latin Percussion Kuhglocke Steve Gadd Mambo Bell LP229SG Vice-Mount, pulverbeschichtet, schwarz

Cheapest offer

Size: 8,5", Based on the famous LP229 Mambo Bell Based on the famous LP229 Mambo Bell, Patented Vice-Mount for rods from 9,5mm to12,5mm Vice-Mount Memory Clamp included Features an engraving of Steve Gadd's signature Powder-coated, black
£69.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LP Salsa Handheld Bongo Cowbell
£53.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery