Latin Percussion LP Matador 11-3/4" Wood Conga - Red/Gold Tone

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£459.00
Free Delivery

LP Matador Wood 11 3/4 Conga Red Gold Hardware

61 days
£483.00
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion LP Matador 11-3/4" Wood Conga - Red/Gold Tone

Cheapest offer

30" Siam Oak, 3-ply shell Natural rawhide head Matador Soft Strike Rims Unique horned side plates with 5/16" diameter tuning lugs and LP ProCare Shell Protectors 11-3/4" Head
£459.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LP 262R Traditional Claves Exotic
£18.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LP Latin Percussion LP819062 LP Adjustable Cajon LP1426
£222.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 511 Studio Bar Chimes
£102.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 36 Bar Concert Chimes
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery