LP Latin Percussion Timbales Tito Puente Solid Brass 14"/15" LP257-B

Latin Percussion LP257-B Tito Puente 14" & 15" Timbales Brass timbales with traditional tuning

LP Latin Percussion Timbales Tito Puente Solid Brass 14"/15" LP257-B

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£682.97
Free Delivery

LP 14" & 15" Tito Puente Timbales Solid Brass

20 days
£684.00
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Timbales Tito Puente Solid Brass 14"/15" LP257-B

Cheapest offer

Shell material: Solid Brass, shell diameter: 14"/15" (LP257-B), also available in 12"/13" (LP255-B); also available in 13"/14" (LP256-B) Depth: 6.5", Tuning system: Traditional Tuning Stand: double strut, incl. cowbell holder, timbalesticks and tuning key
£682.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Latin Percussion LP257-KP 14 Plus 15 x 6.5-Inch Karl Perazzo Timbales
£525.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Timbales Tito Puente Solid Brass 14"/15" LP257-B
£682.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Timbales Tito Puente Stainless Steel 14"/15" LP257-S
£574.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Timbales Tony Succar Signature 14"/15" LP257-TS
£878.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion LP2532 14-Inch Timbale Rim for LP257KP Karl Perazzo Signature Timbales - Gold
£66.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery