Lattafa Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.30
Delivery from £4.99

Lattafa Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£23.65
Delivery from £2.95

Lattafa Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver Eau De Parfum EDP Spray Unisex 100ml

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Lattafa Perfumes Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£24.55
Delivery from £2.95

Pride Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver by Lattafa for Unisex - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

Pride Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver by Lattafa for Unisex - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

Pride Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver by Lattafa for Unisex - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£25.16
25.02 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Pride Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver by Lattafa for Unisex - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.16
25.02 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Lattafa - Maali EDP (30ml)

Unknown
£25.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Lattafa Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Lattafa Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver Eau De Parfum 100ml Perfect for everyday wear or special evenings, Lattafa Ishq Al Shuyukh Silver is a unisex eau de parfum designed for those who appreciate a modern take on classic oriental scents. Recommended for both men and women who seek a confident, elegant fragrance that performs well from daytime meetings to night-time events. This Eau de Parfum is characterised by a refined balance of freshness and warmth. It opens with bright, aromatic top notes that give an immediate lift, settles into a rich floral and spicy heart, and dries down to a sensual, woody base. The 100 ml concentration ensures good longevity and a noticeable, yet sophisticated, sillage that lingers on the skin without overpowering. Compositionally the fragrance blends sparkling citrus and aromatic accords at the top, a heart of soft florals and warm spices, and a base built on resinous amber, smooth woods, oud-like depth, vanilla and musk. The result is a layered, multifaceted scen
£19.30
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Lattafa Pride Ishq Al Shuyukh Gold Eau De Parfum 100ml
£21.52
Compare 22 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Lattafa Ishq Al Shuyukh 3 Piece Gift Set Unisex Fragrance
£29.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ishq al shuyukh silver 200ml Body Sprays by Lattafa Pride
£6.99
34.95 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lattafa Pride Gift Set Collection No.2 - 5 x 20ml
£24.89
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Lattafa Pride Eau de Parfum Gift Set Collection No.5 (5 x 20ml) | Experience the Art of Timeless Fragrance (Gift Set)
£36.99
3699.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery