Lattafa Mohra Silky Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.38
Delivery from £4.99

Lattafa Perfumes Mohra Silky Rose Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£15.75
Delivery from £2.95

Lattafa Mohra Eau De Parfum 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
15.91 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Lattafa Mohra Silky Rose EDP 100ml Women Perfume Fruity Floral Vanilla Musk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
GBP 18.95 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Lattafa Mohra Silky Rose Perfume for Women Long Lasting Scent 100ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
GBP 16.49 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Lattafa Mohra Silky Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-4 days
£16.55
Delivery from £2.95

Mohra Silky Rose by Lattafa for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

£17.81
17.71 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Mohra Silky Rose by Lattafa for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

£17.81
17.71 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Lattafa Mohra Silky Rose Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Lattafa Air Freshener Spray 450ml - Mohra
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lattafa Mohra Silky Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Lattafa Mohra Silky Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml A luminous, feminine fragrance designed for women who love a modern, romantic rose. Perfect for both daytime wear and evening occasions, it suits office hours, date nights and special events alike. Recommended for anyone seeking a warm, elegant rose scent with a creamy, silky character. This Eau De Parfum offers a rich, long-lasting presence with a smooth, velvety texture. The silky rose accord sits at the heart of the fragrance, supported by soft sweetness and a subtle powdery finish. It delivers good sillage without being overpowering, combining refinement and contemporary warmth for an easy-to-wear, sophisticated perfume. Composition: the scent opens with bright, fresh top notes that give an inviting lift. At the heart, a lush rose bouquet is complemented by floral and slightly fruity nuances, creating a rounded, feminine centre. The dry-down reveals a cosy base of warm woods, soft musk and a hint of vanilla-like creaminess, adding depth
£15.38
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk