Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

Used Offers from £30.98

Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.69
Free Delivery

Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

In stock
£26.70
Free Delivery

Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

In stock
£27.48
Free Delivery

Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

In stock
£29.79
Free Delivery

Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

£29.99
Free Delivery

LATTAFA MY YARA COLLECTION 25ML 4PCS GIFT SET BRAND NEW AND SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.84
Free Delivery

Lattafa My Yara Collection Gift Set Eau De Parfum Fragrances 4 x 25ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

In stock
£31.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lattafa My Yara Collection - 4 × 25 ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women (Yara + Yara Moi + Yara Tous + Yara Candy)

Cheapest offer

Four Defined Perfumes, One Collection: Set of 25ml Yara Candy, Yara Tous, Yara Moi & Original Yara, perfect as a gift set or for exploring different fragrance moods Yara Candy - Bright & Playful: Opens with green mandarin, blackcurrant, and strawberry fizz candy, blending into a smooth base of sandalwood, vanilla syrup, musk, and amber for a sweet, fun, and compliment-grabbing fragrance Yara Tous - Tropical Floral Delight: A vibrant mix of coconut, mango, and passionfruit opens the fragrance, followed by a heart of jasmine, heliotrope, and orange blossom The base of cashmeran, vanilla, and musk adds warmth and softness, giving perfect vacation vibes in every spray Yara Moi - Creamy & Warm: Opens with pear, pink pepper, and blackcurrant, leading into a floral heart of tuberose, jasmine, and almond The base of vanilla, patchouli, and cashmeran creates a cozy, gourmand finish, loved for its peaches-and-cream character Original Yara - Fruity-Floral Sophistication: Mandarin, heliotrope, and orchid flows into a tropical fruity-gourmand heart The fragrance settles into a comforting base of vanilla, sandalwood, and musk, creating a versatile and elegant scent for any occasion
£26.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lattafa Yara Mini Collection 4×5ml Women’s Eau de Parfum Gift Set
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery