Lattafa Shahd - Floral, Solar, Musky, Sweet - All Over Spray Long-Lasting Fragrance for Unisex, 5.07 Ounce / 150 ml

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.49
Delivery from £13.99

Lattafa Shahd All Over Body Spray 150ml

3-5 days
£13.14
Delivery from £2.95

Lattafa Shahd - Floral, Solar, Musky, Sweet - All Over Spray Long-Lasting Fragrance for Unisex, 5.07 Ounce / 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
9.99 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Lattafa Shahd All Over Body Spray 150ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

LATTAFA SHAHD 150ML ALL OVER SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Lattafa Shahd All Over Body Spray 150ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.51
Free Delivery

Lattafa All Over Body & Hair Spray 150ml - Yara, Yara Tous, Ameerat Al Arab

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Lattafa All Over Body & Hair Spray 150ml - Yara, Ameerat Al Arab, Mayar

£16.99
Free Delivery

Lattafa Shahd All Over Body Spray 150ml Women's

£17.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lattafa Shahd - Floral, Solar, Musky, Sweet - All Over Spray Long-Lasting Fragrance for Unisex, 5.07 Ounce / 150 ml

Cheapest offer

Top Notes: Ylang-Ylang, Frangipani - a radiant floral opening that blends the exotic sweetness of ylang-ylang with the tropical warmth of frangipani, creating a bright and inviting first impression. Heart Notes: Tuberose, Solar Notes - a creamy floral heart where rich tuberose blends with luminous solar notes, adding warmth and radiant depth. Base Notes: Musk, Amber, Vanilla, Cedarwood - a cozy, warm finish with soft musk, golden amber, creamy vanilla, and woody cedar. Long-Lasting & Powerful Wear: Light yet persistent, perfect for daytime elegance or evening grace Generous 150ml size: Large bottle ensures extended use, making it a practical and stylish addition to any fragrance collection. Fragrance Profile: A bold and captivating aromatic fragrance, Ylang-Ylang and frangipani bring a radiant floral opening with exotic warmth. Creamy tuberose and glowing solar notes add depth to the heart, while musk, amber, vanilla, and cedarwood create a cozy, lingering base. The result is a luminous floral escape with both gentle sweetness and sophisticated allure. Striking & Contemporary Bottle Design: Sleek and modern packaging, perfect for gifting or daily fragrance layering
£11.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LATTAFA SHAHD 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
£19.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shahd by Lataffa Women's Eau de Parfum Floral Jasmine scent Arabic Perfume 100ml
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / 100ml
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery