Lattafa Sheikh Al Shuyukh Luxe Edition Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Lattafa Sheikh Al Shuyukh Deluxe Edition Vapo 100ml Eau De Parfum Clear Men

Lattafa Sheikh Al Shuyukh Luxe Edition Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Sheikh Al Shuyuk Luxe Edition by Lattafa for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
16.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Sheikh Al Shuyuk Luxe Edition by Lattafa for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

Cheapest Total Price
£16.99
16.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Sheikh Al Shuyuk Luxe Edition by Lattafa for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

Cheapest Total Price
£16.99
16.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Lattafa Sheikh Al Shuyukh Luxe Edition Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

The Lattafa Sheikh Al Shuyukh Luxe Edition Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml is a luxurious unisex perfume with a warm, oriental signature. This Eau de Parfum is perfect for both women and men who love a powerful, sweet and spicy fragrance with a deep woody base. The fragrance exudes elegance, confidence and sophistication and is ideal for evening or special occasions. Top notes of rose, cinnamon and saffron create a spicy, slightly floral opening with a warm touch. In the heart, caramel and patchouli come together for a sweet, intense and slightly earthy character. The base notes of vanilla, amber, ambroxan and woody notes give the fragrance a creamy, sensual and long-lasting finish. Thanks to this balanced composition, this fragrance is perfectly wearable by anyone who loves a rich, oriental perfume. {productimage} Directions for use Step 1: Spray the perfume on clean, dry skin for best scent development. Step 2: Apply to warm areas such as the neck, behind the ears and on the wrists. Step
£16.05
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Lattafa Sheikh Shuyukh Supreme Unisex Eau De Parfum - 100 ml
£10.26
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KHAMRAH Arabian Parfume Lattafa Khamrah 100ml EDP Perfume
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / 100ml
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lattfa Sheikh Al Shuyukh Lattafa EdP With 1.7 oz Deodorant 1.7 oz / e 50 ml
£51.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sheikh Al Shuyukh luxe LATTAFA men &women perfume 100ml EDP-Amber/Spicy/Woody
£117.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery