Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

Lattafa Yara Elixir 100ml Eau de Parfum For Women

Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.13
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

In stock
£22.27
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

In stock
£22.29
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

In stock
£22.69
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

In stock
£22.69
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

£22.99
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

In stock
£23.29
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Elixir 100ml EDP for Women | Sweet Vanilla Musk Perfume

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Yara Elixir 100ml Eau de Parfum For Women's Perfume by Lattafa

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lattafa Yara Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML - Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume with Strawberry, Jasmine & Musk Notes | Luxury Gift Fragrance

Cheapest offer

Top Notes: Strawberry, Blackcurrant Heart Notes: Jasmine, Orange Flower Base Notes: Vanilla, Caramel, Amber, Musk Inspired by the Iconic Yara Original: A luxurious new take on the popular women’s Yara perfume - deeper, sweeter, and more sensual while keeping its signature feminine charm. Long-Lasting Eau de Parfum: Concentrated formula ensures hours of projection and longevity - one or two sprays last all day. Luxury Gift for Women: Housed in an elegant pink bottle, Yara Elixir makes a thoughtful gift for birthdays, holidays, Valentine’s Day, or Eid. Versatile & Feminine: A fragrance that balances playfulness, elegance, and confidence, suited for women who love warm, fruity, and musky perfumes. Premium Arabian Craftsmanship: Created by Lattafa Perfumes, known for its high-quality, long-lasting fragrances inspired by Arabian luxury.
£20.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yara Elixir 100ml Eau de Parfum by Lattafa | Women’s Arabic Perfume | Long Lasting Sweet & Amber Scent | Presented by Begin Bargaining UK
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yara Elixir 100ml Eau de Parfum by Lattafa | Women’s Arabic Perfume | Long Lasting Sweet & Amber Scent | Presented by Begin Bargaining UK
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery