Corporate Governance im globalisierten Informat, Lattemann, Christoph<-

Lattemann - Corporate Governance im globalisierten Informationszeitalt - X555z

Corporate Governance im globalisierten Informat, Lattemann, Christoph<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.08
Free Delivery

Christoph Latte Corporate Governance im globalisierten I (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.25
Free Delivery

Lattemann - Corporate Governance im globalisierten Informationszeitalt - X555z

£47.66
Free Delivery

Corporate Governance im globalisierten Informat, Lattemann, Christoph<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2010-01 / Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Corporate Governance Im Globalisierten Informationszeitalter / ProductImageZoomGUID: 26cAAOSwax5YxDFi / eBay Product ID (ePID): 177070122 / Item Length: 9.4 in / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9783486592177 / ISBN-13: 9783486592177 / Item Height: 0.6 in / ISBN-10: 3486592173 / Item Width: 6.7 in / Title: Corporate Governance im globalisierten Informationszeitalter / Publisher: De Gruyter / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Corporate Governance Im Globalisierten Informationszeitalter by Christoph Lattemann (2009, Hardcover) / Subject: Management / Publication Year: 2009 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783486592177 / Author: Christoph Lattemann / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 284 Pages
£36.08
ebay.co.uk