Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour (deluxe), 2xLp watercolour vinyl, tri-fold + booklet

Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour [VINYL]

A Matter of Time: The Final Hour (Deluxe Edition)

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour (deluxe), 2xLp watercolour vinyl, tri-fold + booklet

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.50

Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.24
Free Delivery

Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.80
Free Delivery

LAUFEY - A MATTER OF TIME THE FINAL HOUR - Vinyl Record - K600z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.87
Free Delivery

Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.92
Free Delivery

Laufey : A Matter of Time: The Final Hour (Deluxe Edition) VINYL 12" Album

£33.27
Free Delivery

Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.68
Free Delivery

Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour (deluxe), 2xLp watercolour vinyl, tri-fold + booklet

Cheapest offer

Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour Format: Deluxe 2xlp Watercolour Vinyl This 19-track deluxe edition serves as the closing chapter to the Grammy-winning third studio album, expanded with four new songs including the single "How I Get". The project is a conceptual introspection on navigating anxiety and finding calm, presented here on dreamy watercolour-coloured vinyl. The deluxe packaging features a trifold die-cut sleeve and an included 16-page booklet. Laufey has become a defining figure for a new generation of jazz listeners, famously blending classical, bossa nova, and traditional pop sensibilities. A two-time Grammy Award winner for Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album, her rapid ascent is marked by record-breaking chart positions and global sold-out tours. In 2026, she was awarded the Knight’s Cross of the Order of the Falcon by the President of Iceland for her exceptional contributions to music.
£28.99
2-3 days
wearepopstore.com

Similar products

Laufey - A Matter Of Time (BLUE LP) NEW SEALED VINYL
£25.75
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.79
Laufey - A Matter Of Time
£12.79
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Laufey / A Matter Of Time(2LP/RED/7in) [VINYL]
£29.86
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laufey - A Matter of Time (Amazon Exclusive)
£10.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Laufey - A Matter of Time: The Final Hour [CASSETTE]
£10.78
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80