Laundry Basket Wash Hamper Washing Basket Organiser Cream White Bamboo vidaXL

Laundry Basket Cream White 41.5x36x63.5 cm Bamboo vidaXL

Laundry Basket Wash Hamper Washing Basket Organiser Cream White Bamboo vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Cream White Bamboo & Cotton-Blend Fabric 41.5x36x63.5 cm Foldable

£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Wash Hamper Washing Basket Organiser Cream White Bamboo vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangle / UPC: 8721102640612 / MPN: 368034 / Material: Bamboo, Cotton, Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17067559240 / Item Length: 41.5 Centimeters, 55 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Indoor Only / Colour: White, Beige, Brown / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 41.5 x 36 x 63.5 cm / Type: Laundry Basket, Laundry Hamper / Department: Adults / EAN: 8721102640612 / GTIN: 8721102640612 / Item Height: 63.5 Centimeters / Model: vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Basket / Style: Modern / Features: Foldable / Item Weight: 2 kg, 2.7 kg / Item Width: 36 Centimeters, 45 Centimeters
£28.79
ebay.co.uk