Laundry Basket Large Natural Rattan Style Hamper Handle Lidded Cover 40L / 60L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.32
GBP 31.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Large Hamper Handle Lidded Lid Cover 40L / 60L Rattan Style Solid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.32
GBP 31.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Curver 40L Cream Open Structure Natural Style 193010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.32
GBP 0.78 / L
Free Delivery

Cream CURVER 40 ltr Rattan Style laundry hamper, 3 colours available

In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

Cream CURVER 40 ltr Rattan Style laundry hamper, 3 colours available

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery
Laundry Basket Large Natural Rattan Style Hamper Handle Lidded Cover 40L / 60L

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Large / Litres: 40L / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 44,5cm - 44,8cm / Suitable For: Clothes, Indoor / Colour: Cream / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Laundry Basket / Department: Children, Adults, Teens / Capacity: 40L / 60L / Model: 189211 / Style: rattan / Features: Compact, Heavy Duty, Lid, Portable
£31.32
ebay.co.uk