Arpan Resin Laundry Clothes Basket With Lid, Lock And Lining Storage Basket With Removable Lining (black - Large)

Laundry Basket with Cloth Resin Lid and Lock Arpan Black One Size

Arpan Resin Laundry Clothes Basket With Lid, Lock And Lining Storage Basket With Removable Lining (black - Large)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arpan Resin Laundry Clothes Basket with Lid, Lock and Lining Storage Basket with Removable Lining (Black - Large)

In stock
£42.49
Free Delivery

Arpan Laundry Basket with Cloth Resin Lid & Lock in Black Arpan Black

3-5 working days
£42.49

Similar products

Arpan Resin Laundry Clothes Basket With Lid, Lock And Lining Storage Basket With Removable Lining (black - Large)

Cheapest offer

Laundry/Linen Basket with Black cloth. Leather Look Strap with Easy Click twist-able Lock and Removable,washable cloth Linen. Laundry basket Size : LARGE: Dimensions: top: W45 x D32 x H58 cm approx., bottom: W41.5 x D28 cm approx, Features: Lid attached on top with strong string, Square shape basket will fit in any corner of House, Hallway, Room, Bathroom, Office, School, Nursery, Commercial Laundry shop and Match or suits with any existing furniture or decor Washing Hamper Bin Made with Resin Material on Strong Metal Wire Frame with Matt finish, Sturdy flat base allow basket to stand on any flat surface Nesting for convenient storage and Easy to Transport with two Insert Handles on side - Ideal Gift For all occasions Special Xmas Gift Perfect for sorting through dirty laundry, the basket is made from durable resin which can be effortlessly wiped clean in seconds Specifications: Dimensions: H:5060516723416.0 x W:58.0 x D:45.0 cm Weight: 32.0 kg Colour: Resin Guarantee:Black Model Numbe
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk