Laura Ashley Belvedere Wallpaper - Midnight - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Belvedere Midnight Peacock Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Belvedere Midnight Peacock Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Belvedere Midnight Wallpaper One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley Belvedere Wallpaper - Duck Egg Blue - 10m
£38.40
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
LAURA ASHLEY WALLPAPERS Variety Duck EGG Magnolia Rosemore Belvedere Steel Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Belvedere Wallpaper - Soft Truffle - 10m
£38.40
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Belvedere Blue Animal Matt Mural
£250.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Belvedere Wallpaper - Pale Iris - 10m
£38.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Belvedere Wallpaper - Midnight - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a sense of classic decoration to your walls with the Laura Ashley Belvedere Wallpaper, an ornate design featuring elegant peacocks and timeless florals. Shown in a midnight blue colourway, it creates a serene, stately look that suits a range of interior styles, from traditional schemes to more contemporary spaces that call for a distinctive feature wall. Designed for straightforward decorating, this paste-the-wall wallpaper helps streamline application without the need for a decorating table or pre-cutting. When it’s time for a change, the strippable finish allows it to be peeled away in strips, avoiding the need for a wallpaper steamer or scraping. Ideal for refreshing most rooms in the home, it works particularly well in bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Key features Ornate peacock and floral design Midnight blue colourway Paste-the-wall application Offset pattern match Strippable for...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com