Laura Ashley VQSBHB219LACR Hand Blender - China Blue, Blue

Laura Ashley China Rose 500W Electric Hand Blender - 4 in 1 Stick Blender with Durable Stainless Steel Blades, Whisk, 300ml Mixing, Pouring Cup - 2 Speed Modes Hand Held Immersion Blenders for Kitchen

Laura Ashley VQSBHB219LACR Hand Blender - China Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

LAURA ASHLEY VQSBHB219LACR Hand Blender - China Rose, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.99

Laura Ashley China Rose 500W Electric Hand Blender - 4 in 1 Stick Blender with Durable Stainless Steel Blades, Whisk, 300ml Mixing, Pouring Cup - 2 Speed Modes Hand Held Immersion Blenders for Kitchen

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley 500-Watt Hand Blender 4-in-1 Set - China Rose Chrome

2-5 working days
£69.99

Laura Ashley China Rose 500W Electric Hand Blender - 4 in 1 Stick Blender with Durable Stainless Steel Blades, Whisk, 300ml Mixing, Pouring Cup - 2 Speed Modes Hand Held Immersion Blenders for Kitchen

In stock
£74.00
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley VQSBHB219LACR Hand Blender - China Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Whether it's a wholesome veggie soup or a mouthwatering marinara sauce, you'll finish every dish with finesse thanks to this Laura Ashley hand blender. Cutting down on prep time is easy with 500 watts of power making for a speedy slice. And the stainless-steel blade makes short work of even the toughest ingredients. Running a bit behind schedule? Choose from two speed settings to give things that little extra oomph when needed. Then, if you're in the mood for something sweet, switch out the blender for a whisk and get started on dessert.
£69.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Laura Ashley Cream Floral 3 Piece Kitchen Canister Set
£34.49
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley 3.5L Slow Cooker with Ceramic Pot Glass Lid 3 Heat Settings
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VQ Laura Ashley Bread Bin - China Rose, Blue,White
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley VQSBNK057LACR kettle 2.8 L Blue, White
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley VQ Monty DAB / DAB+ Digital Radio and Bluetooth Speaker
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery