Laura Ashley Tea Coffee and Sugar Canisters Set of 3 by VQ - Food Grade Metal Tea Sugar and Coffee Containers Set with Removable Lids - Printed Storage Jars & Kitchen Canisters - China Rose

Laura Ashley Cream Floral 3 Piece Kitchen Canister Set

Laura Ashley Tea Coffee and Sugar Canisters Set of 3 by VQ - Food Grade Metal Tea Sugar and Coffee Containers Set with Removable Lids - Printed Storage Jars & Kitchen Canisters - China Rose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.49
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Set of 3 Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters with Removable Lids

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley China Rose Floral Design Canister Set With Tea, Coffee And Sugar Storage Tins

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

VQ Laura Ashley 3-Piece Canister Set - China Rose, Blue,Green,White

3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £5.99
Laura Ashley Tea Coffee and Sugar Canisters Set of 3 by VQ - Food Grade Metal Tea Sugar and Coffee Containers Set with Removable Lids - Printed Storage Jars & Kitchen Canisters - China Rose

Cheapest offer

Elevate Your Kitchen Aesthetic: Transform your countertop into a designer showcase with hand-applied Laura Ashley China Rose tea, coffee, sugar canisters. Enjoy compliments from guests while organising your tea, coffee & sugar collection Keep Your Ingredients Fresh: Airtight Food Grade Metal lids of tea and coffee canisters seal in freshness, keeping tea aromatic, coffee full-bodied, and sugar clump-free. Food Grade Metal construction prevents odour transfer, unlike plastic containers Reduce Kitchen Frustration: Experience effortless access to ingredients with one-handed removable lids featuring comfortable grip handles of kitchen canisters tea coffee sugar. Maintain cleaner countertops by preventing messy spills that occur with difficult-to-open storage jars & canisters Reclaim Your Time: Spend less time cleaning these coffee, sugar, tea containers. Require only a quick wipe to maintain their elegant appearance. Made from high-quality Food Grade Metal, these canisters resist rust, dents, and wear, providing a long-lasting storage solution Perfect Gift for Style & Functionality: Whether for a housewarming, wedding, or kitchen upgrade, this elegant sugar tea and coffee canisters set combines practicality with premium design, making it a thoughtful gift choice. You can also pair it with the matching bread bin
£34.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Laura Ashley Igerna Cream, Grey & White Floral Smooth Wallpaper
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vq Laura Ashley 1.7ltr Dome Kettle Elveden White
£76.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 3 Laura Ashley Kitchen Storage Canisters White
£34.49
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAURA ASHLEY VQSBBD614LACR Cordless Blender - China Rose, White
£74.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Laura Ashley Elveden White 1.7 Litre Stainless Steel Electric Kettle - 3KW Kettles Electric Fast Boil Quiet - Cordless Kettle with 360 Degree Power Base, Overheating & Boil Dry Protection Jug Kettles
£78.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery