VQ DAB/DAB+ FM Radio Portable Radio Mains/Battery Powered 60 Presets, Dexter

Laura Ashley Dexter Cath Kidston Antique Rose DAB FM Radio

VQ DAB/DAB+ FM Radio Portable Radio Mains/Battery Powered 60 Presets, Dexter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Cath Kidston Portable DAB Radio Mains Powered & Battery - Antique Rose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Cath Kidston Portable DAB Radio Mains Powered & Battery - Antique Rose

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Cath Kidston Antique Rose 'dexter' Dab/dab+ Digital & Fm Radio

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00
VQ DAB/DAB+ FM Radio Portable Radio Mains/Battery Powered 60 Presets, Dexter

Cheapest offer

Band: DAB, DAB+, and FM radio bands / Item Length: 9.4 cm / VendorProductNumber: VQ-DEXTER-CKAR / Audio Outputs: Equipped with a 3-watt ultra-wide full-range speak / Colour: Antique Rose / Type: Portable DAB/DAB+ and FM radio / Battery Life: Operates on 4 AA batteries (not included) / Manufacturer Warranty: Three Years / Item Height: 6 cm / Model: VQ-DEXTER-CKAR / Connectivity: Includes a Micro-USB port for mains power, a 3.5mm headphone jack for private listening, and a 3.5mm Aux-in for connecting external devic / Features: Auto-Scan function for easy station discovery. 60, ensuring future-proof compatibility with digital / Plug Regional Fitment: Type G / Item Width: 18.6 cm / Item Weight: 610 g / Product Line: Dexter series by VQ
£49.99
ebay.co.uk