Laura Ashley Elderwood Wallpaper - Sage Green - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Elderwood Wallpaper - Steel - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Elderwood Sage Floral Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Elderwood Sage Floral Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Elderwood Sage Wallpaper One Size Green

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley Elderwood Neutral Floral Smooth Wallpaper
£38.40
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Elderwood Wallpaper - Duck Egg Blue - 10m
£38.40
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Elderwood Neutral Floral Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£1.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Laura Ashley Elderwood Set of 2 Floral & Birds Framed Floating Canvases
£105.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Laura Ashley Elderwood Steel Floral Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£1.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Laura Ashley Elderwood Wallpaper - Sage Green - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a fresh, contemporary update to a Laura Ashley heritage favourite with the Elderwood Wallpaper in sage green. The hand-drawn illustrative blossom and berries create a considered focal point, standing out beautifully against the soft green ground for a look that feels both classic and current. Designed to refresh a wide range of interiors, it works effortlessly across bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. With a paste-the-wall application, hanging is kept straightforward, while the strippable finish makes it easier to remove when it’s time for a change. Full hanging instructions are supplied with each item. Key features Hand-drawn blossom and berry design on a sage green background Paste-the-wall application with no decorating table or pre-cutting required Offset design match Pattern repeat: 53cm Strippable for peel-off removal in strips Eco-friendly: FSC certified and from a carbo...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com