Laura Ashley Goose Down Surround Pillow White

Laura Ashley Goose Down Surround Pillow - 100% Cotton Jacquard Cover, Goose Down Outer Layer with Supportive Goose Feather Core - Luxury Sleep Comfort

Laura Ashley Goose Down Surround Pillow White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£60.00

Laura Ashley Goose Down Surround Pillow - 100% Cotton Jacquard Cover, Goose Down Outer Layer with Supportive Goose Feather Core - Luxury Sleep Comfort

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Goose Down Surround Pillow White

Cheapest offer

A luxurious pocket of exquisite goose down, surrounding a goose feather filled pillow for the ultimate nights sleep. Brand: Laura Ashley 300 Thread count OEKO-TEX® Anti-Allergy Spot clean only Line dry Cover: 100% Cotton Filling: 100% White goose down & feather Size approx. 74 x 48 cm
£60.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Laura Ashley Goose Feather & Down Pillow White
£65.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Laura Ashley Goose Feather & Down 13.5 Tog Duvet White
£140.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Laura Ashley Goose Feather & Down 13.5 Tog Duvet White
£200.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Laura Ashley Goose Feather & Down 10.5 Tog Duvet White
£200.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Laura Ashley Goose Feather & Down 10.5 Tog Duvet White
£155.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)