Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - Duck Egg - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Josette Duck Egg Damask Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Josette Duck Egg Damask Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Josette Duck Egg Damask Wallpaper One Size Green

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley Josette Silver Effect Damask Smooth Wallpaper
£38.40
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - White - 10m
£38.40
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - Off White & Midnight - 10m
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - Midnight - 10m
£38.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Josette Dove Grey & White Damask Smooth Wallpaper
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - Duck Egg - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined, contemporary feel to your interior with the Josette Wallpaper from Laura Ashley. Inspired by classic French toile and damask, the design is given a fresh update with a matt finish and a duck egg coloured background, making it an elegant choice for creating a considered backdrop in your home. Designed for ease as well as impact, it features a quick ‘paste the wall’ application, helping you work efficiently without a decorating table or pre-cutting. When it’s time for a change, the wallpaper is strippable and can be peeled away in strips, avoiding the need for steaming or scraping. Ideal for refreshing most rooms, it suits spaces such as bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Key features French toile-inspired damask design with a matt finish Duck egg coloured background Paste the wall application for quick, straightforward hanging Strippable design peels off in strips Str...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com