Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - Steel - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

LAURA ASHLEY WALLPAPERS Variety Duck EGG Magnolia Rosemore Belvedere Steel Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Josette Steel Damask Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Josette Steel Damask Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Josette Steel Wallpaper Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley Josette Silver Effect Damask Smooth Wallpaper
£38.40
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - White - 10m
£38.40
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - Off White & Midnight - 10m
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - Midnight - 10m
£38.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Josette Dove Grey & White Damask Smooth Wallpaper
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Laura Ashley Josette Wallpaper - Steel - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined, French-inspired look to your interiors with the Josette Wallpaper from Laura Ashley. This damask design is given a contemporary edge through steely grey tones, making it an elegant choice for updating a wide range of spaces, from bedrooms and living rooms to hallways and dining rooms. Designed for a straightforward decorating experience, it uses a paste-the-wall application to help you hang with less preparation. When it’s time for a change, the wallpaper is strippable, allowing it to be removed in strips without the need for a steamer or scraping. Key features French-inspired Josette damask design in steely grey tones Paste-the-wall application for quick, easy hanging Straight pattern match Strippable finish for easier removal Eco-friendly: FSC certified and from a carbon-neutral business Hanging instructions supplied with each item Sizing Roll le...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com